BREAKFAST
Bagel Breakfast Sandwich
$7.75Eggs your way, choice of protein and cheese on your choice of bagel.

Build Your Own Sandwich
$7.25Choose your own Bread, Egg, Meat, and Cheese.

Classic BLT
$7.25Applewood-smoked bacon layered with crisp lettuce, ripe tomato, and creamy mayo.

Nosh Club
$8.99A layered stack of sliced ham, roasted turkey, and crisp bacon with fresh lettuce, tomato, and mayo.

Spinach Feta Wrap
$7.50(Vegetarian) Sautéed spinach, onions and tomato folded into egg whites and feta.

Croissant w/Nutella
$3.75
ENTREES & BOWLS
3 Egg Omelet
$10.003 eggs your way, choice of protein, cheese, potato, and toast.

Biscuits & Gravy
$7.75Our made from scratch sausage gravy over 2 warm fresh from the oven buttermilk biscuits.

Breakfast Quesadilla
$9.25Flour tortilla with cheddar-jack cheese, eggs, onions, peppers, Pico de Gallo.

Country Bowl
$8.00Ham, peppers, and onions sautéed over crispy seasoned diced potato and sausage gravy.

Garden Bowl
$8.75(Vegetarian) Two eggs over onions, peppers, mushrooms, tomato, spinach.

Karla's Keto Bowl
$11.00(Keto Friendly) Three times the protein!!! With added egg, bacon and sausage.

Nosh 222
$7.50The classic breakfast order!! Two eggs, how you like them, bacon or sausage, and two slices of toast.

Nosh Famous Keto Bowl
$7.25(Keto Friendly) Two eggs, bacon, cheddar, avocado, and house made Pico.

Quiche of the Day
$5.75Fresh baked pastry crust filled with savory custard and pieces of cheese, meat & vegetables.

Tex Mex Bowl
$8.00Eggs scrambled with spicy chorizo, peppers, onions, pico, jalapeño, and melty cheddar piled over crispy potatoes. Big flavor, cozy heat, full send.

HOT SANDWICHES
BBQ Chicken Sandwich
$9.00Our famous chicken cooked to perfection and tossed in our in-house BBQ ranch, topped with crisp lettuce and sharp cheddar.

BBQ Pulled Pork Stack
$9.50Oven-roasted pulled pork tossed in our Nosh special golden BBQ sauce, piled high.

Blackened Chicken Sandwich
$9.00Blackened, spice-rubbed chicken topped with silky provolone, crisp lettuce, ripe tomato, fresh onion, and tangy sauce.
Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
$9.00Our famous chicken tossed in Frank’s RedHot, topped with crisp lettuce, ripe tomato and ranch.

Chicken Caprese Sandwich
$9.00Sliced grilled chicken breast layered with fresh mozzarella, ripe tomato slices, vibrant pesto, and crisp spring mix.
Chicken Tender Sandwich
$8.75Our crispy chicken fritters stacked with shredded cheddar, crisp lettuce, tangy pickles, and a smooth mayo spread.
Chicken Tenders and Fries
$10.50Crispy chicken fritters served with fries.

Classic BLT
$7.25Applewood-smoked bacon layered with crisp lettuce, ripe tomato, and creamy mayo.

Impossible Burger
$9.50(Vegan) 100% plant based burger on vegan bun. Served with lettuce, tomato, onion, and pickles.

Keto Cuban
$9.50Our famous Cuban meats(sans bread) and swiss cheese melted to perfection on a bed of greens.

Nosh Burger
$9.50Our Nosh beef patty topped with crisp lettuce, ripe tomato, sliced onion, and classic deli pickles, all served on a soft bun.
Nosh Club
$8.99A layered stack of sliced ham, roasted turkey, and crisp bacon with fresh lettuce, tomato, and mayo.

Nosh Cuban
$9.00Fresh marinated roast pork, ham, swiss pickle slices with house made mustard aioli.

Nosh Italian
$9.00Ham, salami, pepperoni, sopressata, provolone, roasted peppers, pepperoncini.

COLD SANDWICHES
Croissant Salad Sandwich
$6.50Tuna, chicken, curry chicken or egg salad on croissant.

Nosh PB and J
$5.00Classic Creamy Peanut Butter and Jelly on 3 slice choice of bread.

Nosh Smoked Turkey
$9.25Oven-roasted smoked turkey breast layered with creamy smoked Gouda and fresh field greens.

Tuna on a bagel
$6.50A scoop of our tuna salad and spring mix on your choice of bagel.

Wedge
$6.00Sandwich comes with meats and cheese or salad on your choice of white, wheat, rye or croissant.

SANDWICHES & BAGELS
Bagel Breakfast Sandwich
$7.75Eggs your way, choice of protein and cheese on your choice of bagel.

Build Your Own Sandwich
$7.25Choose your own Bread, Egg, Meat, and Cheese.

Classic BLT
$7.25Applewood-smoked bacon layered with crisp lettuce, ripe tomato, and creamy mayo.

Nosh Club
$8.99A layered stack of sliced ham, roasted turkey, and crisp bacon with fresh lettuce, tomato, and mayo.

Spinach Feta Wrap
$7.50(Vegetarian) Sautéed spinach, onions and tomato folded into egg whites and feta.

COFFEE & TEA
Brewed Coffee
$0.00Crisp, light-medium roast with floral notes.

Cafe Americano
$0.00
Matcha
$0.00(Vegan, Gluten Free) Organic Japanese Green Tea.

Espresso Shots
$0.00
Cafe Latte
$0.00Espresso with more hot creamy milk and less foam.

Cappuccino
$0.00Espresso with less hot creamy milk more foam and dusted with chocolate powder.

Cortado
$4.00Single shot Espresso with equal parts milk and foam.

Cafe Cubano
$0.00
Cafe con Leche
$0.00Brown sugar sweetened espresso with steamed milk.

Chai tea latte
$0.00
Hot Chocolate
$0.00Hot creamy milk blended with chocolate powder, mini marshmallows and freshly whipped cream.

Hot Tea
$0.00Choose from a wide variety of Twining Teas.

Cup/Ice
$0.25
ICED TEA
$0.00
Red Bull Refresher
$0.00
SANDWICHES
Croissant Salad Sandwich
$6.50Tuna, chicken, curry chicken or egg salad on croissant.

Chicken Tender Sandwich
$8.75Our crispy chicken fritters stacked with shredded cheddar, crisp lettuce, tangy pickles, and a smooth mayo spread.
Chicken Caprese Sandwich
$9.00Sliced grilled chicken breast layered with fresh mozzarella, ripe tomato slices, vibrant pesto, and crisp spring mix.
SPRING SPECIALS
TOASTS & SUCH
Berry Nutella Toast
$6.75Nutella spread topped with fresh cut strawberries on multigrain toast.
Cinnamon Toast
$2.55Our popular Cuban toast buttered and dusted with cinnamon sugar.

Croissant
$3.00Light and flaky fresh baked croissant.

Croissant w/Nutella
$3.75Cuban Toast
$2.50Buttered Cuban bread toasted and pressed to perfection.

English Muffin
$1.75
Guacamole Toast
$6.00(Vegetarian) Our homemade guacamole topped with Pico de Gallo on one slice of toast.

Nutty Banana Toast
$6.75Fresh banana slices over creamy peanut butter topped with honey drizzle & chia seeds.

Plain Toast
$2.50
Sicilian Pesto Toast
$7.25Pesto spread on multi-grain bread topped with tomato slices, avocado, feta, pine nuts.

WRAPS
Blackened Chicken Wrap
$8.99Blackened, spice-rubbed chicken with melted provolone, crisp lettuce, ripe tomato, fresh onion, and tangy pickles.
BLT Wrap
$8.50Crisp bacon, fresh lettuce, and ripe tomato wrapped in a warm flour tortilla with mayo.
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$8.99Fried or grilled chicken strips tossed in our bold buffalo sauce, wrapped with crisp lettuce and tomato.

Caesar Wrap
$7.50(Vegetarian, Keto Friendly) Romain lettuce, aged parmesan cheese and Caesar dressing.
Cheesesteak Wrap
$9.50Thin-sliced steak with melted provolone and American cheeses, griddled onions, and peppers.

Chicken Caesar Wrap
$8.99Grilled or blackened chicken strips tossed with crisp romaine, shaved Parmesan, and creamy Caesar dressing.
Chicken Tender Wrap
$8.99Nosh Famous Chicken tenders, shredded cheddar, pickles, mayo and lettuce on a wrap.
Club Wrap
$8.99Thin-sliced ham and turkey layered with crisp bacon, fresh romaine, and ripe tomato.

Dallas BBQ Chicken Wrap
$8.99Your choice of fried, blackened, or grilled chicken smothered in Cattleman’s BBQ sauce, layered with shredded cheddar.
Garden Veggie Hummus Wrap
$9.25(Vegan) A nutrient-packed spinach tortilla wrapped around bell pepper, red onion, cucumber, tomato, romaine and hummus.

Ham and Swiss w/Chipotle Wrap
$8.99
Italian Wrap
$9.25Ham, pepperoni, salami, provolone, banana peppers, roasted peppers, lettuce, tomato.

Roast Beef & Cheddar Wrap
$8.99House-roasted beef layered with aged cheddar, crisp lettuce, ripe tomato, and onion, wrapped fresh in a soft flour tortilla.

Smoked Turkey Wrap
$9.25Oven roasted smoked turkey breast, Smoked Cheddar, field greens, tomato and onion.
Southwest Wrap
$9.25Your choice of chicken or turkey tucked into a soft flour tortilla with melty cheddar, corn, black beans, fresh pico.
Turkey Bacon Ranch Wrap
$8.99Thin slices of turkey breast, cheddar, bacon, lettuce, tomato and a ranch drizzle.

Salad Wrap Sandwich
$8.99Egg, Tuna or chicken salad with lettuce on flour wrap.
MELTS
Blackened Chicken Grilled Cheese Melt
$9.50Blackened chicken layered with provolone and American cheese, paired with vine‑ripe tomato, shaved onion, and crisp pickles, finished with our signature mustard aioli on artisan grilled sourdough.

Gourmet Grilled Cheese
$8.00Gruyere, smoked cheddar, provolone and American cheese with bacon and tomato.

Grilled Cheese
$6.50(Vegetarian) Just like your mom made. American cheese on buttery grilled white bread.

Patty Melt
$9.00Our Nosh ground beef patty layered with slow-caramelized onions, melted American cheese on grilled rye.

Pesto Chicken Melt
$9.75Grilled chicken layered with Swiss and parmesan on a bed of fresh spinach and pesto.

Tuna Melt
$7.50House-made tuna salad paired with sharp cheddar on griddled rye bread, pressed to perfection.

Turkey Melt
$9.25Thin-sliced smoked turkey layered with silky Swiss, vine-ripe tomato, and creamy avocado on artisan bread.
NOSH A.M. BITES
Avocado Side
$1.25
Breakfast Potato
$3.50(Vegan) Seasoned potato fried golden brown.

Cream Cheese
$1.00
Fresh Fruit
$1.50Fresh seasonal fruit.
Fruit Cup
$4.00(Vegan, Sugar Free)

Grape Cup
$4.50Grits
$3.00
Hard Boiled Eggs (3)
$5.00
Loaded Grits
$4.25Fresh seasoned grits, cheddar cheese and bacon.

Two Eggs
$3.95
Yogurt Parfait
$4.25Creamy yogurt, juicy berries, and crunchy granola.

Side Dressing
$1.00Add an extra dipping sauce to your tenders and fries, or extra dressing to your salad.
Sour Cream
$0.60Buttermilk Biscuit
$3.00Warm, flaky buttermilk biscuit baked fresh with a golden buttery finish.

Bagel
$3.25Plain, Everything, Cinnamon Raisin, Asiago and Jalapeno Cheddar.

Nosh Protein Bites
$9.50Protein pancakes bites loaded with savory sausage, sharp cheddar, and crispy bacon, kissed with a drizzle of maple syrup for that sweet‑meets‑salty magic. Each serving packs 15g of protein and comes ready to dunk in a side of warm maple bliss.

Side Protein
$0.00Add a side of your favorite protein to any meal.
SALADS
Buffalo Bleu Salad
$9.75Mixed greens with bleu cheese crumbles, tomato, cucumber, onion, carrot, and celery, topped with buffalo chicken bites and house‑made fried onion crisps.

Caesar Salad
$7.50(Vegetarian, Keto Friendly) Romaine, shaved parmesan cheese, garlic croutons and Caesar dressing.

Caprese Salad
$8.50(Vegetarian, Keto Friendly) Vine ripened tomato and fresh mozzarella rounds on a bed of spring mix topped with basil and balsamic drizzle

Chicken Caesar Salad
$9.00Romaine lettuce, parmesan cheese, croutons and grilled chicken.

Cobb Salad
$9.75Crisp romaine and mixed greens topped with grilled chicken, applewood bacon, hard‑boiled egg, ripe avocado, tomatoes, cucumbers, and crumbled bleu cheese,

Cranapple Blue Salad
$10.00Mixed greens, apple chunks, dried cranberries, pecans and bleu cheese.

Double Play Salad
$9.00A bed of Romaine topped with hard‑boiled egg, diced tomato, and two scoops of your choice of chicken salad, curry chicken, tuna, egg, potato salad, or cottage cheese. Fresh, filling, and packed with flavor.

Greek Salad
$9.75Tomatoes, cucumbers, red onions, Kalamata olives, and feta cheese, finished with oregano, a pepperoncini and sliced beets over romaine.

Nosh House Salad
$7.75(Vegan, Keto Friendly) Heart Healthy Salad with Romaine, tomato, cucumber, onion, carrot, and bell pepper

Pita Bread (warmed)
$2.50Soft and toasty or golden and crispy. Pick your pita vibe!

Dallas BBQ Chicken Salad
$9.75BBQ‑tossed chicken tender bites with cheddar cheese, southwest corn, tomato, onion, and house‑made seasoned tortilla strips, served over iceberg lettuce.

PASTRIES
BEVERAGES
Specialty Lemonades
$0.00Enjoy an ice cold 20 oz cup of one of our in-house made specialty lemonade flavors!!
DR PEPPER DIET
$2.50DR PEPPER BOTTLE
$2.50DIET MOUNTAIN DEW BOTTLE
$2.50MOUNTAIN DEW BOTTLE
$2.50CANADA DRY GINGER ALE BOTTLE
$2.50SUNKIST ORANGE SODA ZERO SUGAR
$2.50DIET DR PEPPER CAN
$1.80DR PEPPER CAN
$1.80CANADA DRY GINGER ALE CAN
$1.80V8 CAN
$2.50CELSIUS SPARKLING MANGO LEMONADE
$4.00CELSIUS TROPICAL VIBE
$4.00CELSIUS SPARKLING WATERMELON
$4.00CELSIUS PEACH VIBE
$4.00SUNKIST ORANGE SODA CAN
$2.50DIET MOUNTAIN DEW CAN
$1.80MOUNTAIN DEW CAN
$1.80FRESCA SODA WATER CAN
$1.80BUBLY LIME
$1.80BUBLY COCONUT PINEAPPLE
$1.80BUBLY BELLINI BLISS
Sold OutBUBLY RASPBERRY
$1.80BUBLY BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE
$1.80MUSCLE MILK
$3.00VITA COCO COCONUT WATER
$3.30FIJI WATER
$3.50SMARTWATER
$4.00PURE LIFE WATER
$1.89FRESCA BOTTLE
$2.50RED BULL CAN 8oz
$4.00RED BULL CAN 12oz
$5.00RED BULL SUGARFREE CAN 8oz
$4.00RED BULL SUGARFREE CAN 12oz
$5.00RED BULL COCONUT BERRY 8oz
$4.00RED BULL ICED VANILLA BERRY 8oz
$4.00RED BULL CHERRY SAKURA 8oz
$4.00SPRITE BOTTLE
$2.50A&W ROOT BEER
$2.50COCA COLA BOTTLE
$2.50DIET COCA COLA BOTTLE
$2.50SPRITE CAN
$1.80A&W ROOT BEER CAN
$1.80COCA COLA CAN
$1.80DIET COCA COLA CAN
$1.80A&W ICE CREAM SUNDAE
$1.80SPLASH V8 BERRY BLEND BOTTLE
$2.50SPLASH V8 BERRY BLEND BOTTLE
$2.50MINUTE MAID ORANGE JUICE
$2.50MINUTE MAID APPLE JUICE
$2.50GATORADE FRUIT PUNCH
$2.50GATORADE ORANGE
$2.50GATORADE LEMON-LIME
$2.50GATORADE COOL BLUE
$2.50GATORADE GLACIER FREEZE
$2.50ICED TEA
$0.00
Celsius Peach Mango Green Tea
$4.00
NOSH BITES
Beer Batter Onion Rings
$3.50Fluffy beer batter, golden edges, and that perfect sweet-savory balance.

Fries
$3.00Crispy, golden, and lightly seasoned—your new favorite Nosh side to any sandwich.

Greek Potato Salad
$4.00(Vegetarian) Mayo based.

Macaroni Salad
$4.00(Vegetarian)

Mexican Eggroll
$2.95Spicy sausage, black beans, corn, chilis, and cheese wrapped in a eggroll and fried to perfection.
Mozza Luna
$5.953 breaded half moon mozzarella browned to perfection Limited time only.

Mozzarella Sticks (5)
$4.50Five golden, crispy mozzarella sticks served with a warm 2 oz cup of marinara.

Nosh Beef Empanada
$3.00
Pasta Salad 8oz
$4.00Italian meats, olives, veggies and pasta tossed in Italian seasonings.

Pita Bread (warmed)
$2.50Soft and toasty or golden and crispy. Pick your pita vibe!

Scoop of Salad
$3.00(Keto Friendly) Choose a scoop of your favorite salad.
Seasoned Fries
$3.50Hot, crunchy fries dusted with our signature spice blend for a little extra oomph.

Soup of the Day
$0.00
Stuffed Potato
$4.00A delicious blend of spiced beef and pork stuffed into a breaded potato ball.

Sweet Potato Fries
$3.50(Vegan) Golden, cozy sweet potato fries with a crisp edge and a clean finish.

Nosh Protein Bites
$9.50Protein pancakes bites loaded with savory sausage, sharp cheddar, and crispy bacon, kissed with a drizzle of maple syrup for that sweet‑meets‑salty magic. Each serving packs 15g of protein and comes ready to dunk in a side of warm maple bliss.

Pita Dippers
$0.00
QUESADILLAS
BBQ Pork Quesadilla
$11.99Slow-cooked pulled pork layered with sautéed onions and peppers, fresh pico de gallo and cheddar-jack cheese.

Chicken Bacon Ranch Quesadilla
$12.75Grilled chicken, crispy bacon, melty cheddar-jack, pico, and a drizzle of cool ranch.

Chicken Quesadilla
$11.99Tender blackened chicken piled with sweet onions, roasted peppers, fresh house-made pico and cheddar-jack cheese.

Veggie Delight Quesadilla
$9.25Our veggie-lover’s quesadilla: sautéed spinach, mushrooms, and onions tucked inside melted cheddar-jack cheese.

Southwest Quesadilla
$9.50A warm, golden flour tortilla loaded with melty cheddar-jack, southwest corn, black beans and pico.
